Олонхосуты - Сайт Олонхо
Главная / Олонхосуты

01

Олонхосуты-стипендиаты Президента РС(Я) и Главы РС(Я)

Захаров Аркадий Михайлович

Иванов Василий Иванович-Чиллэ

Исаков Валентин Гаврильевич

Никифоров Кирилл Никонович-Лөкөчөөн

Решетников Петр Егорович-Көһөҥө Бүөтүр

Соловьев Афанасий Егорович

Тарасов Николай Петрович

Тимофеев Никандр Прокопьевич

Тихонов Петр Максимович

Томская Дария Андреевна-Чаайка (Олоҥхо Даарыйа)

02

Современные исполнители

Алексеева Анастасия Васильевна

Багардынов Александр Никифорович

Баланова Василина Васильевна-Кэрэмэс Лыҥкыр

Борисов Юрий Петрович

Данилов Владимир Дмитриевич-Бэһэлэйдээх

Иванов Семен Иннокентьевич-Чочу Сэмэнэ

Иванов Станислав Александрович

Маркова Раиса Семеновна

Никифоров Виталий Витальевич

Попов Алексей Леонтьевич

Попов Афанасий Николаевич

Самырова Мира Васильевна

Сафонов Николай Иванович-Дьырылы

Шестаков Альберт Владимирович

03

Олонхосуты-писатели

Баишев Гаврил Васильевич-Алтан Сарын

Бурнашев Иннокентий Иванович-Тоҥ Суорун

Васильев Сергей Степанович-Борогонский

Говоров Дмитрий Михайлович-Олоҥхоһут Миитэрэй, Ырыа Миитэрэй

Догордуров Михаил Федосеевич

Зверев Сергей Афанасьевич-Кыыл Уола

Колесов Гаврил Гаврильевич

Ксенофонтов Федот Алексеевич-Докумуон

Кулаковский Алексей Елисеевич-Өксөкүлээх Өлөксөй

Новиков Владимир Михайлович-Күннүк Уурастыырап

Охлопков Егор Герасимович-Буоратай

Попов Василий Николаевич-Бочоох

Слепцов Платон Алексеевич-Ойуунускай

Степанов Николай Иванович-Ноорой

Тимофеев-Терешкин Михаил Николаевич

Ядрихинский Прокопий Прокопьевич-Бэдьээлэ

Яковлев Семен Степанович-Эрилик Эристиин

04

XVIII—XXI вв.

Абыйский улус

Лыткин Тит Андреевич-Ырыа Тиитэп

Скрыть

Алданский улус

Прокопьев Афанасий

Скрыть

Аллаиховский улус

Ефимов Иннокентий Николаевич

Скрыть

Амгинский улус (41)

Аммосов М.Ф.

Борисов Юрий Петрович

Борохун Иосиф Семенович

Буччугунаан Бүөтүр

Васильев Гаврил Кузьмич

Говоров (Дырас)

Демьянов Николай Митрофанович

Дьүлэй Иван Оҕото Тихон

Дьячковский Семен

Егоров Филипп Трофимович

Захаров Архип

Захаров Егор

Захаров Иван

Захаров Петр Архипович

Захаров Петр Николаевич

Захаров Тимофей Васильевич-Чээбий

Иванова Екатерина Егоровна

Иванова И.К.

Көөбүр Саабыка-Ордоотур Охонооһой Уола

Ксенофонт Дарыков-Дарыыкап Силиппиэн

Лаппахаайап

Мынаах Уола

Новиков Михаил Ефимович-Мэлэх Мэхээлэ

Нохсоров Устин Гаврильевич-Куутук

Өкөө Оҕонньор

Павлов Василий Николаевич-Ырыа Чыыркап

Павлов Тимофей Павлович

Скрыбыкин Николай Саввич

Соловьев Егор Иннокентьевич

Сүпсүк Көҕөччөр Уола Владимир

Тайҕа Уола Хабырыыс – Гаврил

Тарасов Степан

Тимофеев Гурий Аммосович

Тимофеев Тимофей Тимофеевич-Улдьаарха

Тоҥус Чооруос

Филиппов Василий Прокопьевич (Амырыыскай)

Филиппов Павел

Хаҥачча Уола Саһылыкаан

Хоппуус Уола Никита

Чаракыынап Уола Такыым Миитэрэй

Яковлев Кирилл Леонтьевич

Скрыть

Булунский улус

Курутуу Баһылай

Скрыть

Верхневилюйский улус

Абрамов Илларион Николаевич

Александров Никита Семенович-Ынта Никиитэ

Аммаланов Данил-Ньамах

Борисов Азар Дмитриевич

Борисов Семен Михайлович-Ыттааныкап

Васильев Cофрон

Васильев Василий-Чомпуу

Григорьев Петр Федорович

Жендринский Давыд Егорович-Саанньа

Жендринский Иван Михайлович

Жирков Сергей Евдокимович-Ньохчоҕор Суркуоп

Иванов Игнатий Григорьевич

Кысылбаиков/Кысылбаев Давид Васильевич

Мыксыйыык Сөдүөт

Николаев Владимир Тимофеевич

Николаев Егор-Дэгиритэр

Николай Тимофей-Алакаан Күтүөтэ

Павлов Дмитрий-Миитэкэ

Петров Дмитрий Васильевич-Тыллыырап

Прокопьев Егор-Мултуук Дьөгүөр

Семен Иванович-Саҥыйах

Семенов Гаврил С.

Семенов Николай-Буорту Боруоран

Сидоров Дмитрий Николаевич

Степанов Василий Григорьевич-Суор Баһылай

Суханов Федор Иннокентьевич-Багынаан

Тимофеев Василий-Лэбэкэй

Тимофеев Петр-Бөтөрүүскэ

Тимофеев Федор Николаевич – Бээчэрэ

Титаров Андрей Титович

Федоров Дмитрий

Федоров Ефрем-Хадаар

Филиппов Тарас Иннокентьевич-Саҥыйах Тараас

Харахов Василий-Бадарааҥкы

Чуручанов Спиридон

Шамаев Николай Калинович-Чопчухаан

Скрыть

Верхоянский улус (89)

Аммосов Афанасий Васильевич-Атаһынньа

Аммосов Иннокентий Петрович

Бурцев Мартын Антонович

Бурцева Евдокия Антоновна

Васильев Михаил Алексеевич-Маһыырха

Васильев Роман

Горохов Василий Павлович

Горохов Василий Павлович

Горохов Гаврил

Горохов Дмитрий Дмитриевич II

Горохов Дмитрий Дмитриевич III

Горохов Егор Романович-Сытыкай

Горохов Егор Христофорович-Чомогой (Чомоҕой)

Горохов Михаил Николаевич-Муойа

Горохов Николай Семенович

Горохов П.А.

Горохов Павел Петрович-Кууһума

Горохов Петр Федорович

Горохов Петр-Буучугурас

Гуляев Дмитрий Христофорович

Гуляев Христофор Ксенофонтович-Хаһыыра

Другин Дмитрий Николаевич

Ефимова (Горохова) Дарья Христофоровна-Ырыа Даарыйа

Захаров Дмитрий Алексеевич-Ырыа Сахаарап (Ырыа Һахаарап)

Захаров Иван Федорович

Иванов Петр Кириллович-Дьааҥы

Какаарым Өлөксөөндүрэ

Куба Ньукулай Уола

Күүрэ Хаппытыан

Кылчаахы

Манчаары

Мигалкин Гаврил Алексеевич

Мөмөр

Нууһа Маарыйата (Ньуура Маарыйа)

Покатилов Михаил Иннокентьевич

Потапов Афанасий Саввич-Кылгас Атах

Потапов Иван Яковлевич

Потапов Николай Егорович-Куба Ньукулай

Потапов Николай Иванович-Лөкөрөҥ Ньукулай

Потапов Николай Николаевич

Слепцов Гаврил Иннокентьевич-Хаһаах

Слепцов Гаврил Михайлович

Слепцов Гаврил Николаевич-Уйгурданов

Слепцов Николай Николаевич-Чалымыан Уола

Слепцов Николай Романович

Слепцов Николай Ф.

Слепцов Федор Петрович

Слепцов Федор Петрович-Уус Cүөдэр

Слепцов Федор Петрович-Уус Сүөдэр

Слепцова (Неустроева) Мария Николаевна-Кыһыллаан Маарыйата

Слепцова Мария Николаевна-Кустуй Маарыйа

Соловьев Афанасий Афанасьевич

Соловьев Гаврил Михайлович

Соловьев Иван Афанасьевич

Соловьев Михаил Николаевич

Соловьев Петр Афанасьевич

Соловьева Марфа Афанасьевна

Старостин Иван Михайлович-Масыырка (Маһыырка)

Старостин Иван-Бачаарбыт

Старостин Семен Алексеевич-Наҥса

Старостин Семен Алексеевич-Наҥса

Старостин Спиридон Алексеевич

Старостин Христофор Алексеевич

Стручков Дмитрий Тимофеевич-Долгун

Стручков Иван Михайлович-Уйбанар

Стручков Иннокентий Иннокентьевич-Хотон Хайа Киэстэ

Стручков Михаил Алексеевич-Куоркуур Мэхээлэ

Стручков Николай Андреевич

Стручков Николай Андреевич-Ньахалла

Стручкова Прасковья

Сурдургуур Охонооһой

Томская Дария Андреевна-Чаайка (Олоҥхо Даарыйа)

Томский Афанасий Николаевич

Томский Дмитрий Николаевич

Томский Терентий Осипович

Тоҥсоҕой

Түллэ

Цыпандин Николай Семенович-Чуурка Уус

Чараастыйа Уола

Чириков Григорий Алексеевич-Боотто

Чириков Егор Федорович-Куобах олоҥхоһут

Чириков Иннокентий Григорьевич-Манчаары

Чириков Петр Петрович-Ээмиллэ

Чириков Христофор Егорович-Кулчас Киристэпиэл

Ырыа Быллай

Ырыа Чөкөөттүүр (Ырыа Чөккөөхтүүр)

Эверстов Иннокентий-Омук Лэгиэнтэй

Юмшанов Павел Семенович-II-Ньымадьы

Юмшанов Степан Михайлович

Скрыть

Вилюйский улус (43)

Алексеев Борис

Багалаайа Сөдүөччүйэ

Биэччэр

Васильев Афанасий Софронович-Олоҥхоһут Охонооһой, Хоохура

Гоголев Ксенофонт

Гоголев Трофим Петрович-Олоҥхоһут Доропуун

Евсеев Михаил Евсеевич-Моолой

Евсеев Савва Николаевич-Туорахаан Уола Хараҕа Суох Сааба

Евсеев Степан-Киччэлиир Уола

Еремеев Егор-Көдөөкөөн

Еремеев Степан-Дэдэгэс

Иванов Марк Гаврильевич-Табаһыт

Иванов Семен Иннокентьевич-Чочу Сэмэнэ

Иванов Станислав Александрович

Игнатьев Николай Лукич

Каратаев Василий Осипович-Харатаай Баһылай

Каратаев Семен Николаевич-Ырыа Дыгыйар

Киччээбий

Крыжановская Татьяна Васильевна

Ксенофонтов Алексей Дмитриевич-Аманааскы Өлөксөй

Ксенофонтов Федот Алексеевич-Докумуон

Кузьминов Кузьма Кузьмич-Кылаҥый

Кутурукаанаптыыр Өндөрөй

Лабыйа Уус Түмэппий

Максимов П.В.-Нэгэй

Максимов Прокопий Прокопьевич

Наҕый Кыыһа Балбаара

Никифоров Кирилл Никонович-Лөкөчөөн

Николаев Андрей Николаевич

Николаев Ботукуо

Николаев Григорий Николаевич-Куолай

Ньыппа Силипиэн Туораах Уола

Окошкин Николай Трофимович

Павлов Семен Дмитриевич-Мэҥкэ

Поскачин Евгений Афанасьевич-Тоҥус

Седалищев Николай Иванович-Мөчөкө

Семенов Федор Семенович-Кырса

Семенов Федот-Ырыа Сөдүөт

Трофимов Алексей Петрович-Бөдьөҥ

Уус Көстөкүүн

Хойуо Мэхээлэ

Чоҥкунаан Захар

Шадрин Михаил Семенович I — Чурукунай Мэхээлэ

Эҥкэбил Миитэрэй

Скрыть

Горный улус (58)

Аанык Уола (Чэрэкэ)

Аввакумов Алексей Васильевич-Кубаҕай Өлөксөй

Алексеев Николай Иванович-Бэриэдэл

Алексеев Семен Григорьевич-Уустарабыс

Андреев Андрей Иванович

Антон

Боллотуу

Боокко Борокуоппай

Бэриэдэл

Добун Миитэрэй

Дөҥнөҥ

Дьүлэй Дьаакып

Жирков Петр Константинович-Өрөөх Бүөтүр

Захаров Николай Михайлович-Холуодьус

Испирдиэн

Кириллин Трофим Михайлович

Колесов Петр Лазаревич

Кубаҕай Өлөксөй

Куллаарар Дьөгүөр

Күүстээх Дьөгүөр

Ларионов Авксентий Иванович-Чуорабыл

Максимов Савва Иванович-Чокуур Сааба

Манчаары Миитэрэй

Мэҥнээх Мэхээлэ

Неустроев М.Г.

Николаев Петр

Ньамах

Осипов Дмитрий Николаевич-Эрдиилээх Миитэрэй

Павлов Гаврил Абрамович-Лоҕуй Киргиэлэй

Петров Григорий Андреевич

Петров Михаил Яковлевич-Хаабы Мэхээлэ

Потапов Василий Михайлович-Мэскэй

Потапов Дмитрий Михайлович-Манчаары Миитэрэй

Потапов Николай Степанович-Мачыыт

Семенов Гавриил Дмитриевич I-Көлгөн

Семенова-Потапова Мария Михайловна-Ыдаҕар Кыыһа

Сидоров Николай Степанович-Тоһугур

Собоһут

Сутурук Микииппэр

Сүҥкээн

Сыппаҥха

Сэрбэлик

Тарасов Адам Александрович

Тарасов Григорий Михайлович-Тэкээнэй Уола

Тарасов Иван Яковлевич-Кырдьаҕас Бассабыык (Нэлэкэ Уйбаан)

Тарасов Николай Михайлович

Тимофеев Иннокентий Федотович

Тоһугур

Уйбаачаан Тоҥус Уола

Хаабы Мэхээлэ

Хааһах Байбал

Хандаа Өлөксөй

Харитонов Николай

Хорууһут